Logo - Full (Color)

构建

VoIP Business

VoIP Business-icon
App

VoIP Business

Unleash Your Business Potential with VoIP Business
构建者
VoIP Business
安装
少于 10 次安装
登录以进行安装需要 VoIP Business 订阅

要求

HubSpot 计划
HubSpot 帐户权限
查看必要帐户权限
访问类型
共享
VoIP Business 订阅
BasicStandardPremium 计划

概览

VoIp Business is a strong communication system for modern businesses. Our Desktop and Mobile apps are capable enough to enhance HubSpot's potency.

Are you interested in exploring why VoIP Business is one of the unprecedented phone solutions on the HubSpot platform? And why do our clients prefer our integration and take it as their only trustworthy source of communication for their enterprises to boost their productivity?

Watch this video to explore the hidden truth behind the unshakeable success of VoIP Business integration for HubSpot.

功能

Log All Calls

With VoIP Business it will automatically logs all of your calls, voicemails, and SMS into HubSpot, eliminating the hassle of scattered notes and wasted time. With our native integration with HubSpot, you'll stay on top of your contacts, companies, deals, and tickets like a pro. Upgrade your communication game today!

Log All Call Information

Record every call note, tag, and recording automatically. Utilize this valuable data for training, resolving prospects, and generating reports.

Click to Dial

Streamline your calls with just one click. Say goodbye to tedious dialing and hello to seamless communication.

Analytics

Analyze your call history effortlessly with VoIP Business Analytics. Identify top-performing clients and track employee call history for enhanced productivity.

应用程序功能

共享数据
数据源
同步方向
在 HubSpot 中
在 HubSpot 中

Contacts

联系人

联系人

Calls, Call recordings

时间线

时间线

评论

成为第一个撰写客户评论的人

(0 个评论)

撰写评论
此应用程序需要以下其中一个 VoIP Business 订阅计划。

Basic

£5

/User

3 users + 0 guests. Best for small, personal projects

  • Includes 1 UK Number

  • All VoIP Business features

  • Unlimited UK Calls

billed per user

Basic

£5

/User

3 users + 0 guests. Best for small, personal projects

  • Includes 1 UK Number

  • All VoIP Business features

  • Unlimited UK Calls

billed per user

* 此处的定价仅供展示。所有价格均不包含税、奖励、折扣或其他定价变量。你应联系合作伙伴以获取最新的正确定价信息。HubSpot 对合作伙伴所提供的定价信息不承担任何责任。上次更新定价时间:2025/08/11

更多信息

构建者
VoIP Business
安装
少于 10 次安装
类别
应用程序可用的语言
英语

新品上市

Finale Composer

Finale Composer

由 Hubs Help 提供超过 10 次安装

专为 HubSpot 打造的 AI 生成的网络内容。

应用程序
Synder

Synder

由 Synder 提供少于 10 次安装

将 HubSpot 发票同步到 QuickBooks、NetSuite 或 Xero —— 支持应计制和收入确认

应用程序
HubSpot solutions partner illustration
需要更多帮助吗?

在 HubSpot 解决方案合作伙伴的帮助下构建定制解决方案。

与 HubSpot 解决方案合作伙伴建立联系,满足您的所有业务需求。